Home  >  Hardware  >  EXTREME NETWORKS, INC.  >  EXTREME NETWORKS, INC. [10013] - >> LX GBIC [10013]

Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS, INC.
Description : >> LX GBIC [10013]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
In Stock
Part Number: 10013




Product Name: Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS, INC.
Description : >> LX GBIC [10013]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : Extreme 1000BASE-LX GBIC-based transceiver for distances up to 10km - SC connector - for use with single mode fiber

Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS, INC.

Part Number : 10013

Return Policy : *** Due to manufacturer restrictions, Gemini can't accept this product back for returns or exchanges. It's warranted only through the manufacturer ***








You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote