Home  >  Hardware  >  EXTREME NETWORKS, INC.  >  EXTREME NETWORKS INC. [10053] - >> MINI-GBIC - SFP - 1000BASE-ZX EXTRA LONG DISTANCE SMF 70 KM/21 DB BUDGET - LC CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-10053) [10053]

Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS INC.
Description : EXTREME NETWORKS INC. [10053] - >> MINI-GBIC - SFP - 1000BASE-ZX EXTRA LONG DISTANCE SMF 70 KM/21 DB BUDGET - LC CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-10053) [10053] [10053]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty



Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
In Stock
Part Number: 10053




Product Name: Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS INC.
Description : EXTREME NETWORKS INC. [10053] - >> MINI-GBIC - SFP - 1000BASE-ZX EXTRA LONG DISTANCE SMF 70 KM/21 DB BUDGET - LC CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-10053) [10053] [10053]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : Mini-GBIC - SFP - 1000BASE-ZX Extra long distance SMF 70 Km/21 dB budget - LC connector

Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS INC.

Part Number : 10053


See Also : EXTREME NETWORKS INC. ext-10053 and EXTREME NETWORKS INC. 10053







You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote