Home  >  Hardware  >  EXTREME NETWORKS, INC.  >  EXTREME NETWORKS INC. [10057] - >> 1000BASE-BX MINI-GBIC BX-U (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-10057) [10057]

Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS INC.
Description : EXTREME NETWORKS INC. [10057] - >> 1000BASE-BX MINI-GBIC BX-U (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-10057) [10057] [10057]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
In Stock
Part Number: 10057




Product Name: Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS INC.
Description : EXTREME NETWORKS INC. [10057] - >> 1000BASE-BX MINI-GBIC BX-U (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-10057) [10057] [10057]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC BX-U (Mini-GBIC - SFP - 1000BASE-BX-U - Support for 1000M SFP Ports - SMF 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX Wavelength)

Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS INC.

Part Number : 10057


See Also : EXTREME NETWORKS INC. ext-10057 and EXTREME NETWORKS INC. 10057

Category : Extreme Networks Summit Series Accessories - Network Equipment - Data Networking - Accessory - Other







You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote