Home  >  Hardware  >  CABLES TO GO  >  CABLESTOGO [29191] - >> 1M LC LC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER CABLE YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CTG-29191) [29191]

Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO
Description : CABLESTOGO [29191] - >> 1M LC LC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER CABLE YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CTG-29191) [29191] [29191]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
Ships in 5-7 Days
Part Number: 29191
Retail Price: $44.99
Our Price:
You Save 46%
Quantity:
   

Free Shipping
($25 Minimum)



Product Name: Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO
Description : CABLESTOGO [29191] - >> 1M LC LC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER CABLE YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CTG-29191) [29191] [29191]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : Cable (1 Meter - LC LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Cable - Yellow)

Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO

Part Number : 29191


See Also : Cablestogo ctg-29191 and Cablestogo 29191

Category : Cables to Go Data Cables - Data and telecommunications cable - Point-of-Sale and Computing - Accessories - Cables Connectors and Adapters - Cables to Go Data Cables






c2g.gif
Product Name: CABLESTOGO [29191] - >> 1M LC LC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER CABLE YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CTG-29191) [29191]
Sale Price:


You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote