Home  >  Hardware  >  CABLESTOGO  >  CABLESTOGO [ctg-05576] - >> 1M ST/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 05576) [ctg-05576]

Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO
Description : CABLESTOGO [ctg-05576] - >> 1M ST/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 05576) [ctg-05576] [ctg-05576]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
Ships in 5-7 Days
Part Number: ctg-05576
Retail Price: $29.99
Our Price:
You Save 48%
Quantity:
   

Free Shipping
($25 Minimum)



Product Name: Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO
Description : CABLESTOGO [ctg-05576] - >> 1M ST/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 05576) [ctg-05576] [ctg-05576]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : Cable (1 Meter - ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cable Orange)

Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO

Part Number : ctg-05576


See Also : Cablestogo 05576 and Cablestogo ctg-05576

Category : Cables to Go Data Cables - Data and telecommunications cable - Point-of-Sale and Computing - Accessories - Cables Connectors and Adapters - Cables to Go Data Cables






c2g.gif
Product Name: CABLESTOGO [ctg-05576] - >> 1M ST/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 05576) [ctg-05576]
Sale Price:


You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote