Home  >  Hardware  >  CABLESTOGO  >  CABLESTOGO [ctg-11044] - >> 3M LC-SC TAA DUPLEX 50/125 MM FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 11044) [ctg-11044]

Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO
Description : CABLESTOGO [ctg-11044] - >> 3M LC-SC TAA DUPLEX 50/125 MM FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 11044) [ctg-11044] [ctg-11044]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
Ships in 5-7 Days
Part Number: ctg-11044
Retail Price: $37.99
Our Price:
You Save 26%
Quantity:
   

Free Shipping


Product Name: Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO
Description : CABLESTOGO [ctg-11044] - >> 3M LC-SC TAA DUPLEX 50/125 MM FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 11044) [ctg-11044] [ctg-11044]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : Cable (3 Meters - LC-SC TAA Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Patch Cable - Orange)

Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO

Part Number : ctg-11044


See Also : Cablestogo 11044 and Cablestogo ctg-11044

Category : Cables to Go Data Cables - Data/telecommunications cable - Point-of-Sale/Computing - Accessories - Cables Connectors and Adapters - Cables to Go Data Cables






c2g.gif
Product Name: CABLESTOGO [ctg-11044] - >> 3M LC-SC TAA DUPLEX 50/125 MM FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 11044) [ctg-11044]
Sale Price:


You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote