Home  >  Hardware  >  CABLES TO GO  >  CABLESTOGO [ctg-14400] - >> 1M LC/LC SINGLE MODE 3.0 DUPLEX PVC - QS YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 14400) [ctg-14400]

Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO
Description : CABLESTOGO [ctg-14400] - >> 1M LC/LC SINGLE MODE 3.0 DUPLEX PVC - QS YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 14400) [ctg-14400] [ctg-14400]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
Ships in 5-7 Days
Part Number: ctg-14400
Retail Price: $107.99
Our Price:
You Save 51%
Quantity:
   

Free Shipping


Product Name: Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO
Description : CABLESTOGO [ctg-14400] - >> 1M LC/LC SINGLE MODE 3.0 DUPLEX PVC - QS YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 14400) [ctg-14400] [ctg-14400]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : Cable (1 Meter - LC/LC Single Mode 3.0 Duplex PVC - QS - Yellow)

Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO

Part Number : ctg-14400


See Also : Cablestogo 14400 and Cablestogo ctg-14400

Category : Cables to Go Data Cables - Data/telecommunications cable - Point-of-Sale/Computing - Accessories - Cables Connectors and Adapters - Cables to Go Data Cables






c2g.gif
Product Name: CABLESTOGO [ctg-14400] - >> 1M LC/LC SINGLE MODE 3.0 DUPLEX PVC - QS YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 14400) [ctg-14400]
Sale Price:


You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote