Home  >  Hardware  >  CABLES TO GO  >  CABLES TO GO [ctg-29191] - >> 1M LC LC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE M ODE FIBER CABLE YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 29191) [ctg-29191]

Manufacturer : CABLES TO GO
Description : CABLES TO GO [ctg-29191] - >> 1M LC LC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE M ODE FIBER CABLE YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 29191) [ctg-29191] [ctg-29191]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
Ships in 5-7 Days
Part Number: ctg-29191
Retail Price: $79.99
Our Price:
You Save 59%
Quantity:
   

Free Shipping


Product Name: Manufacturer : CABLES TO GO
Description : CABLES TO GO [ctg-29191] - >> 1M LC LC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE M ODE FIBER CABLE YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 29191) [ctg-29191] [ctg-29191]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : Cable (1 Meter - LC LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Cable - Yellow)

Manufacturer : CABLES TO GO

Part Number : ctg-29191


See Also : Cables To Go 29191 and Cables To Go ctg-29191

Category : Cables to Go Universal Cable - Data wire/cabling - POS Accessories - Cable






c2g.gif
Product Name: CABLES TO GO [ctg-29191] - >> 1M LC LC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE M ODE FIBER CABLE YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 29191) [ctg-29191]
Sale Price:


You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote