Home  >  Hardware  >  CABLESTOGO  >  CABLES TO GO [ctg-37402] - >> 3M LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTI- MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 37402) [ctg-37402]

Manufacturer : CABLES TO GO
Description : CABLES TO GO [ctg-37402] - >> 3M LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTI- MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 37402) [ctg-37402] [ctg-37402]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
Ships in 5-7 Days
Part Number: ctg-37402
Retail Price: $54.99
Our Price:
You Save 58%
Quantity:
   

Free Shipping
($25 Minimum)



Product Name: Manufacturer : CABLES TO GO
Description : CABLES TO GO [ctg-37402] - >> 3M LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTI- MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 37402) [ctg-37402] [ctg-37402]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters - Orange)

Manufacturer : CABLES TO GO

Part Number : ctg-37402


See Also : Cables To Go 37402 and Cables To Go ctg-37402

Category : Cables to Go Universal Cable - Data wire/cabling - POS Accessories - Cable






c2g.gif
Product Name: CABLES TO GO [ctg-37402] - >> 3M LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTI- MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 37402) [ctg-37402]
Sale Price:


You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote