Home  >  Hardware  >  EXTREME NETWORKS, INC.  >  EXTREME NETWORKS INC. [ext-10052] - >> MINI-GBIC - SFP - 1000BASELX - LC CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 10052) [ext-10052]

Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS INC.
Description : EXTREME NETWORKS INC. [ext-10052] - >> MINI-GBIC - SFP - 1000BASELX - LC CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 10052) [ext-10052] [ext-10052]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty

EXTREME
(Click to Enlarge) EXTREME NETWORKS INC. [ext-10052] - >> MINI-GBIC - SFP - 1000BASELX - LC CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 10052) [ext-10052]
 Send to a Friend    
Bookmark Us
In Stock
Part Number: ext-10052




Product Name: Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS INC.
Description : EXTREME NETWORKS INC. [ext-10052] - >> MINI-GBIC - SFP - 1000BASELX - LC CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 10052) [ext-10052] [ext-10052]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : Mini-GBIC - SFP - 1000BASE-LX - LC Connector - for use with single mode fiber - distances up to 10 Km

Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS INC.

Part Number : ext-10052


See Also : EXTREME NETWORKS INC. 10052 and EXTREME NETWORKS INC. ext-10052

Category : Extreme Networks Summit Series Accessories - Network Equipment - Data Networking - Accessory - Other







You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote