Home  >  Hardware  >  EXTREME NETWORKS, INC.  >  EXTREME NETWORKS, INC. [ext-10113] - > > ZR XENPAK [ext-10113]

Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS, INC.
Description : > > ZR XENPAK [ext-10113]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty

(Click to Enlarge) EXTREME NETWORKS, INC. [ext-10113] - > > ZR XENPAK [ext-10113]
 Send to a Friend    
Bookmark Us
In Stock
Part Number: ext-10113




Product Name: Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS, INC.
Description : > > ZR XENPAK [ext-10113]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : ZR XENPAK (10GB Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver - 1550nm - Up to 80km on Single-Mode Fiber - SC Connector)

Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS, INC.

Part Number : ext-10113

Return Policy : *** Due to manufacturer restrictions, Gemini can't accept this product back for returns or exchanges. It's warranted only through the manufacturer ***








You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote