Home  >  Hardware  >  EXTREME NETWORKS, INC.  >  EXTREME NETWORKS INC. [ext-10121] - >> 10GBASE-SR XFP - LC CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 10121) [ext-10121]

Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS INC.
Description : EXTREME NETWORKS INC. [ext-10121] - >> 10GBASE-SR XFP - LC CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 10121) [ext-10121] [ext-10121]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
In Stock
Part Number: ext-10121




Product Name: Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS INC.
Description : EXTREME NETWORKS INC. [ext-10121] - >> 10GBASE-SR XFP - LC CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : 10121) [ext-10121] [ext-10121]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : 10GBASE-SR XFP LC Connector

Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS INC.

Part Number : ext-10121


See Also : Extreme Networks Inc. 10121 and Extreme Networks Inc. ext-10121

Category : Extreme Networks XENPAK Transceiver - Network Equipment - Data Networking - Accessory - Optic







You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote