Home  >  Hardware  >  EXTREME NETWORKS, INC.  >  EXTREME NETWORKS, INC. [ext-13232] - >> Summit 200-24FX (Fixed-Format 100Base-FX Ethernet Access Switch with 24 100Base-FX MMF Ports 2 Combination Gigabit Ports 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 or Unpopulated Mini-GBIC ExtremeWare Edge License 1 AC PSU) [ext-13

Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS, INC.
Description : >> Summit 200-24FX (Fixed-Format 100Base-FX Ethernet Access Switch with 24 100Base-FX MMF Ports 2 Combination Gigabit Ports 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 or Unpopulated Mini-GBIC ExtremeWare Edge License 1 AC PSU) [ext-13232]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
In Stock
Part Number: ext-13232




Product Name: Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS, INC.
Description : >> Summit 200-24FX (Fixed-Format 100Base-FX Ethernet Access Switch with 24 100Base-FX MMF Ports 2 Combination Gigabit Ports 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 or Unpopulated Mini-GBIC ExtremeWare Edge License 1 AC PSU) [ext-13232]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS, INC.

Part Number : ext-13232

Description : >> Summit 200-24FX (Fixed-Format 100Base-FX Ethernet Access Switch with 24 100Base-FX MMF Ports 2 Combination Gigabit Ports 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 or Unpopulated Mini-GBIC ExtremeWare Edge License 1 AC PSU)

Return Policy : *** This product is ONLY warranted directly through the manufacturer ***








You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote