Home  >  Hardware  >  CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.  >  CISCO [glc-lh-sm] - >>> GE SFP - LC CONNECTOR LX-LH TRANSCEIVER (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSM) [glc-lh-sm]

Manufacturer : CISCO
Description : CISCO [glc-lh-sm] - >>> GE SFP - LC CONNECTOR LX-LH TRANSCEIVER (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSM) [glc-lh-sm] [glc-lh-sm]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
Ships in 5-7 Days
Part Number: glc-lh-sm
Retail Price: $995.00
Our Price:
You Save 33%
Quantity:
   

Free Shipping


Product Name: Manufacturer : CISCO
Description : CISCO [glc-lh-sm] - >>> GE SFP - LC CONNECTOR LX-LH TRANSCEIVER (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSM) [glc-lh-sm] [glc-lh-sm]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : GE SFP - LC connector LX/LH transceiver

Manufacturer : CISCO

Part Number : glc-lh-sm

Return Policy : *** Due to manufacturer restrictions - Gemini can't accept this product back for returns or exchanges. It's warranted only through the manufacturer ***


See Also : Cisco csc-glclhsm and Cisco glc-lh-sm

Category : Cisco 1000 Series Routers - Network Router - Data Networking - Routers - Routers - Cisco 1000 Series Routers






cisco.gif
Product Name: CISCO [glc-lh-sm] - >>> GE SFP - LC CONNECTOR LX-LH TRANSCEIVER (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSM) [glc-lh-sm]
Sale Price:


You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote