Home  >  Hardware  >  CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.  >  CISCO [sfp-oc3-ir1] - >>> OC3/STM1 SFP - SINGLE-MODE FIBE INTERMEDIATE REACH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFPOC3IR1) [sfp-oc3-ir1]

Manufacturer : CISCO
Description : CISCO [sfp-oc3-ir1] - >>> OC3/STM1 SFP - SINGLE-MODE FIBE INTERMEDIATE REACH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFPOC3IR1) [sfp-oc3-ir1] [sfp-oc3-ir1]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
Ships in 5-7 Days
Part Number: sfp-oc3-ir1
Retail Price: $800.00
Our Price:
You Save 33%
Quantity:
   

Free Shipping


Product Name: Manufacturer : CISCO
Description : CISCO [sfp-oc3-ir1] - >>> OC3/STM1 SFP - SINGLE-MODE FIBE INTERMEDIATE REACH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFPOC3IR1) [sfp-oc3-ir1] [sfp-oc3-ir1]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Intermediate Reach

Manufacturer : CISCO

Part Number : sfp-oc3-ir1

Return Policy : *** Due to manufacturer restrictions - Gemini can't accept this product back for returns or exchanges. It's warranted only through the manufacturer ***


See Also : Cisco csc-sfpoc3ir1 and Cisco sfp-oc3-ir1

Category : Cisco Other Accessories - Network Equipment - Data Networking - Accessories - Other Accessories - Cisco Other Accessories






cisco.gif
Product Name: CISCO [sfp-oc3-ir1] - >>> OC3/STM1 SFP - SINGLE-MODE FIBE INTERMEDIATE REACH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFPOC3IR1) [sfp-oc3-ir1]
Sale Price:


You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote