Home  >  Hardware  >  CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.  >  CISCO SYSTEMS INC. [sfp-oc3-mm] - >>> OC3/STM1 SFP - MULTI-MODE FIBER (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFPOC3MM) [sfp-oc3-mm]

Manufacturer : CISCO SYSTEMS INC.
Description : CISCO SYSTEMS INC. [sfp-oc3-mm] - >>> OC3/STM1 SFP - MULTI-MODE FIBER (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFPOC3MM) [sfp-oc3-mm] [sfp-oc3-mm]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
Ships in 5-7 Days
Part Number: sfp-oc3-mm
Retail Price: $650.00
Our Price:
You Save 29%
Quantity:
   

Free Shipping


Product Name: Manufacturer : CISCO SYSTEMS INC.
Description : CISCO SYSTEMS INC. [sfp-oc3-mm] - >>> OC3/STM1 SFP - MULTI-MODE FIBER (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFPOC3MM) [sfp-oc3-mm] [sfp-oc3-mm]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : OC3/STM1 SFP - Multi-mode fiber

Manufacturer : CISCO SYSTEMS INC.

Part Number : sfp-oc3-mm

Return Policy : *** Due to manufacturer restrictions - Gemini can't accept this product back for returns or exchanges. It's warranted only through the manufacturer ***


See Also : Cisco Systems Inc. csc-sfpoc3mm and Cisco Systems Inc. sfp-oc3-mm

Category : Network Equipment






cisco.gif
Product Name: CISCO SYSTEMS INC. [sfp-oc3-mm] - >>> OC3/STM1 SFP - MULTI-MODE FIBER (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFPOC3MM) [sfp-oc3-mm]
Sale Price:


You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote