Home  >  Hardware  >  CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.  >  CISCO SYSTEMS INC. [ws-g5484-] - >>> 1000BASE-SX SHORT WAVELENGTH(ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-WSG5484-) [ws-g5484-]

Manufacturer : CISCO SYSTEMS INC.
Description : CISCO SYSTEMS INC. [ws-g5484-] - >>> 1000BASE-SX SHORT WAVELENGTH(ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-WSG5484-) [ws-g5484-] [ws-g5484-]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
In Stock
Part Number: ws-g5484-




Product Name: Manufacturer : CISCO SYSTEMS INC.
Description : CISCO SYSTEMS INC. [ws-g5484-] - >>> 1000BASE-SX SHORT WAVELENGTH(ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-WSG5484-) [ws-g5484-] [ws-g5484-]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode Only)

Manufacturer : CISCO SYSTEMS INC.

Part Number : ws-g5484-

Return Policy : *** Due to manufacturer restrictions - Gemini can't accept this product back for returns or exchanges. It's warranted only through the manufacturer ***


See Also : Cisco Systems Inc. csc-wsg5484- and Cisco Systems Inc. ws-g5484-

Category : Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Equipment - Wireless Accessories - Other







You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote