Home  >  Hardware  >  CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.  >  CISCO SYSTEMS INC. [ws-g5486-] - >>> 1000BASE-LX/LH LONG HAUL GBIC(ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-WSG5486-) [ws-g5486-]

Manufacturer : CISCO SYSTEMS INC.
Description : CISCO SYSTEMS INC. [ws-g5486-] - >>> 1000BASE-LX/LH LONG HAUL GBIC(ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-WSG5486-) [ws-g5486-] [ws-g5486-]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty

Cisco
(Click to Enlarge) CISCO SYSTEMS INC. [ws-g5486-] - >>> 1000BASE-LX/LH LONG HAUL GBIC(ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-WSG5486-) [ws-g5486-]
 Send to a Friend    
Bookmark Us
Ships in 5-7 Days
Part Number: ws-g5486-
Retail Price: $995.00
Our Price:
You Save 29%
Quantity:
   

Free Shipping


Product Name: Manufacturer : CISCO SYSTEMS INC.
Description : CISCO SYSTEMS INC. [ws-g5486-] - >>> 1000BASE-LX/LH LONG HAUL GBIC(ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-WSG5486-) [ws-g5486-] [ws-g5486-]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : 1000BASE-LX/LH Long Haul GBIC (Singlemode or Multimode)

Manufacturer : CISCO SYSTEMS INC.

Part Number : ws-g5486-

Return Policy : *** Due to manufacturer restrictions - Gemini can't accept this product back for returns or exchanges. It's warranted only through the manufacturer ***


See Also : Cisco Systems Inc. csc-wsg5486- and Cisco Systems Inc. ws-g5486-

Category : Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Equipment - Wireless Accessories - Other






(Click to Enlarge) CISCO SYSTEMS INC. [ws-g5486-] - >>> 1000BASE-LX/LH LONG HAUL GBIC(ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-WSG5486-) [ws-g5486-]
Product Name: CISCO SYSTEMS INC. [ws-g5486-] - >>> 1000BASE-LX/LH LONG HAUL GBIC(ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-WSG5486-) [ws-g5486-]
Sale Price:


You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote