Home  >  Hardware  >  EXTREME NETWORKS, INC.  >  EXTREME NETWORKS INC. [10121] - >> 10GBASE-SR XFP - LC CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-10121) [10121]

Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS INC.
Description : EXTREME NETWORKS INC. [10121] - >> 10GBASE-SR XFP - LC CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-10121) [10121] [10121]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
In Stock
Part Number: 10121
Availability: In Stock Today
Retail Price: $1,995.00
Our Price: See Price In Cart
Quantity:
   

Free Shipping


Product Name: Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS INC.
Description : EXTREME NETWORKS INC. [10121] - >> 10GBASE-SR XFP - LC CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-10121) [10121] [10121]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Product Specs : View (PDF) Here

Description : 10GBASE-SR XFP LC Connector

Manufacturer : EXTREME NETWORKS INC.

Part Number : 10121


See Also : Extreme Networks Inc. ext-10121 and Extreme Networks Inc. 10121

Category : Extreme Networks XENPAK Transceiver - Network Equipment - Data Networking - Accessory - Optic






extreme.gif
Product Name: EXTREME NETWORKS INC. [10121] - >> 10GBASE-SR XFP - LC CONNECTOR (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-10121) [10121]
Sale Price: See Price In Cart


You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote