Home  >  Hardware  >  CABLESTOGO  >  CABLESTOGO [14483] - >> 9M LC/ST DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CTG-14483) [14483]

Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO
Description : CABLESTOGO [14483] - >> 9M LC/ST DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CTG-14483) [14483] [14483]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
In Stock
Part Number: 14483
Availability: In Stock Today
Retail Price: $114.99
Our Price:
You Save 41%
Quantity:
   

Free Shipping


Product Name: Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO
Description : CABLESTOGO [14483] - >> 9M LC/ST DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CTG-14483) [14483] [14483]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable (9 Meters - Yellow)

Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO

Part Number : 14483


See Also : Cablestogo ctg-14483 and Cablestogo 14483

Category : Cables to Go Data Cables - Data and telecommunications cable - Point-of-Sale and Computing - Accessories - Cables Connectors and Adapters - Cables to Go Data Cables






c2g.gif
Product Name: CABLESTOGO [14483] - >> 9M LC/ST DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CTG-14483) [14483]
Sale Price:


You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote