Home  >  Security  >  CABLESTOGO  >  CABLES TO GO [26264] - >> 2M LC/LC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE M ODE FIBER PATCH CABLE YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CTG-26264) [26264]

Manufacturer : CABLES TO GO
Description : CABLES TO GO [26264] - >> 2M LC/LC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE M ODE FIBER PATCH CABLE YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CTG-26264) [26264] [26264]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
Ships in 5-7 Days
Part Number: 26264
Retail Price: $83.99
Our Price:
You Save 60%
Quantity:
   

Free Shipping


Product Name: Manufacturer : CABLES TO GO
Description : CABLES TO GO [26264] - >> 2M LC/LC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE M ODE FIBER PATCH CABLE YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CTG-26264) [26264] [26264]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters - Yellow)

Manufacturer : CABLES TO GO

Part Number : 26264


See Also : CABLES TO GO ctg-26264 and CABLES TO GO 26264

Category : Cables to Go Universal Cable - Data wire/cabling - POS Accessories - Cable






c2g.gif
Product Name: CABLES TO GO [26264] - >> 2M LC/LC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE M ODE FIBER PATCH CABLE YELLOW (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CTG-26264) [26264]
Sale Price:


You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote