Home  >  Hardware  >  CABLESTOGO  >  CABLESTOGO [37402] - >> 3M LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTI- MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CTG-37402) [37402]

Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO
Description : CABLESTOGO [37402] - >> 3M LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTI- MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CTG-37402) [37402] [37402]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty


Send to a Friend     Bookmark Us
In Stock
Part Number: 37402
Availability: In Stock Today
Retail Price: $54.99
Our Price:
You Save 54%
Quantity:
   

Free Shipping


Product Name: Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO
Description : CABLESTOGO [37402] - >> 3M LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTI- MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CTG-37402) [37402] [37402]
Condition : Brand New With Original Manufacturer Warranty.

Description : LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters - Orange)

Manufacturer : CABLESTOGO

Part Number : 37402


See Also : Cablestogo ctg-37402 and Cablestogo 37402

Category : Cables to Go Data Cables - Data/telecommunications cable - Point-of-Sale/Computing - Accessories - Cables Connectors and Adapters - Cables to Go Data Cables






c2g.gif
Product Name: CABLESTOGO [37402] - >> 3M LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTI- MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CTG-37402) [37402]
Sale Price:


You May Also Like
You May Also Like
Shop By Category
Request a Quote